Steamgames.Com - Info steamgames.com

steamgames receives about 9,050 unique visitors and 44,345 (4.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $72.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $64,836.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank steamgames.com is ranked number 52,358 in the world and 0.00181% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Cambridge, MA, 02142, United States and links to network IP address 23.220.145.136.

About - steamgames.com

How popular is steamgames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
271,500
Daily Pageviews:
44,345 (4.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
52,358 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00181% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.8%23.5%33200
Russia 16.1%14.9%15017
France 10.7%11.9%9058
United Kingdom 8.7%8.8%13246
Netherlands 4.4%6.0%8941
Belarus 4.0%5.6%3844
Australia 2.9%5.7%13397
Germany 2.8%3.3%37832
Sweden 2.7%1.5%9227
Belgium 2.7%3.2%7084
Poland 2.3%2.6%20421
Turkey 2.2%1.6%37610
Japan 2.1%0.7%106016
Canada 0.9%0.8%65237
Denmark 0.9%1.8%11032
Thailand 0.8%0.3%34764
Austria 0.7%0.5%22917
Czech Republic 0.7%0.6%26509

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
partner.steamgames.com
98.48%99.67%4.9
steamgames.com
0.82%0.17%1.0
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush steamgames.com
Domain:
  steamgames.com
Rank:
  100,818
Organic Keywords:
  1,858
Organic Traffic:
  8,768
Organic Cost:
  $3,869.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
286
Total Backlinks:
  8,931
Follow Links:
  8,157
Nofollow Links:
  774
Referring Domains:
  635
Referring IPs:
  668

How socially engaged is steamgames.com?

Facebook:
  528,026
Google +:
  22,074
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much steamgames.com can earn?

Website Value:
$64,836.95
Daily Revenue:
$72.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,172.00
Yearly Revenue:
$26,426.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is steamgames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.220.145.136
ASN:
AS6453 
ISP:
TATA COMMUNICATIONS (AMERICA) INC 
Server Location:
Cambridge
MA
02142
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.220.145.136

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does steamgames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1765 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/javascript/jquery-1.8.3.min.js?v=.TZ2NKhB-nliU
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/javascript/tooltip.js?v=.MkQ-ab-cxeF7
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/javascript/shared_global.js?v=i6JD3RsYo4O_&l=english
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/javascript/main.js?v=X0qp26Kvi7aJ&l=english
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/javascript/dynamicstore.js?v=31S_HeWp04Lr&l=english
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/javascript/jquery.appear.js?v=.rB2Jqew4q0oc
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/javascript/home.js?v=HYIyBXlqqoUe&l=english
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/javascript/cluster.js?v=SEUzwesHEIOC&l=english
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/javascript/shared_responsive_adapter.js?v=WeLSMzFqMp1e&l=english
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/css/motiva_sans.css?v=ful_LJT3NQYl
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/css/shared_global.css?v=4Gh7IjgOcOgW
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/css/buttons.css?v=3YEnHE2flOXO
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/css/v6/store.css?v=SWo8PXFnIw_6
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/css/styles_linux.css?v=.srZuTsIiIsbq
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/css/v6/home.css?v=ZnJd3kkhu7M9
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/css/shared_responsive.css?v=1gbp7tFqaQum

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images//v6/icon_cluster_controls.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/blank.gif (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/home/hardware_banner/banner_v1_bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/ico/ico_facebook.gif (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/ico/ico_twitter.gif (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/btn_arrow_down_padded.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/home/maincap_placeholder_616x353.gif (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/home/tab_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_bucket_curator.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_bucket_new.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_bucket_queue.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_bucket_updated.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_platform_htcvive.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_platform_linux.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_platform_mac.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_platform_win.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_steamplay.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/logo_valve_footer.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/header/globalheader_logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/responsive/header_logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/responsive/header_menu_hamburger.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/responsive/local_menu_hamburger.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/responsive/logo_valve_footer.png (expiration not specified)
http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/trans.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 180.5KiB (58% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/284410/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1461676282 could save 19.7KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/334210/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=145***37335 could save 19.2KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/408650/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1461583799 could save 19KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/461230/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1461649483 could save 18.9KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/428430/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1461668307 could save 18.2KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_platform_htcvive.png could save 15.2KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/401090/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1461602716 could save 13.8KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/420110/capsule_sm_120.jpg?t=1461292228 could save 12.6KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/391340/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1447377354 could save 3.4KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/responsive/header_logo.png could save 3.4KiB (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/322330/capsule_sm_120.jpg?t=1461258523 could save 3.1KiB (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/346010/capsule_sm_120.jpg?t=1447368043 could save 3.1KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/420910/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1449129613 could save 3.1KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/457199/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1461629392 could save 3.1KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/responsive/header_menu_hamburger.png could save 3KiB (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/btn_arrow_down_padded.png could save 2.7KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_platform_linux.png could save 2.5KiB (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/responsive/local_menu_hamburger.png could save 2KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/clusters/about_i18n_assets/about_i18n_assets_0/weeklong_spotlight_text_overlay_english.png?t=1446595729 could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/ico/ico_twitter.gif could save 1,019B (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/ico/ico_facebook.gif could save 995B (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/338130/capsule_184x***.jpg?t=1461586376 could save 983B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_bucket_new.png could save 982B (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_bucket_curator.png could save 953B (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_bucket_queue.png could save 953B (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/temp/spotlight_weeklong_deals.jpg?v=1 could save 914B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.akamai.steamstatic.com/steam/apps/426000/capsule_sm_120.jpg?t=1461512901 could save 907B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images//v6/icon_cluster_controls.png could save 850B (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_bucket_updated.png could save 795B (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/blank.gif could save 712B (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_platform_mac.png could save 701B (61% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/icon_platform_win.png could save 623B (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/home/maincap_placeholder_616x353.gif could save 611B (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/images/v6/logo_valve_footer.png could save 588B (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/images/responsive/logo_valve_footer.png could save 588B (32% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.32 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.7KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/javascript/shared_global.js?v=i6JD3RsYo4O_&l=english could save 5.2KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/javascript/main.js?v=X0qp26Kvi7aJ&l=english could save 2.8KiB (24% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/javascript/home.js?v=HYIyBXlqqoUe&l=english could save 2.1KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/javascript/dynamicstore.js?v=31S_HeWp04Lr&l=english could save 1.5KiB (21% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/javascript/tooltip.js?v=.MkQ-ab-cxeF7 could save 1.4KiB (43% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/javascript/shared_responsive_adapter.js?v=WeLSMzFqMp1e&l=english could save 1.1KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/javascript/cluster.js?v=SEUzwesHEIOC&l=english could save 672B (20% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="responsive_menu_logo"></div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="searchbox"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="main_cluster_control_previous" class="slider_left"></div> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="main_cluster_control" class="slider"></div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="tab_specials_content_trigger" class="home_tab">Specials</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="slider_right"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/css/v6/store.css?v=SWo8PXFnIw_6 could save 1.4KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://store.akamai.steamstatic.com/public/shared/css/shared_global.css?v=4Gh7IjgOcOgW could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to steamgames.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Apache
Location: http://store.steampowered.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: gzip
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 20
X-Varnish: 87775457
Date: Tue, 26 Apr 2016 16:06:55 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Apache
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Varnish: 1555675414
Date: Tue, 26 Apr 2016 16:06:55 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: steamCountry=US%7C50e190bf9dd9a3f9840023bad93b9444; path=/
Set-Cookie: browserid=1055342074065878934; expires=Wed, 26-Apr-2017 16:06:55 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: sessionid=a365e225c7f535a516773da3; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp02.valvesoftware.com 3600
MX smtp.valvesoftware.com 3600
MX smtp01.valvesoftware.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.valvesoftware.com
Rname admin.valvesoftware.com
Serial Number 2014100400
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 23.220.145.136 20
NS a26-65.akam.net 3600
NS a9-67.akam.net 3600
NS a24-64.akam.net 3600
NS a11-67.akam.net 3600
NS a1-164.akam.net 3600
NS a8-66.akam.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-07
Domain Age:
12 years 3 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: STEAMGAMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 109479104_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-11T06:45:00Z
Creation Date: 2005-08-17T06:56:42Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-01-07T05:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: A1-164.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A11-67.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A24-64.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A26-65.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A8-66.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A9-67.AKAM.NET
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 26 Apr 2016 16:06:46 GMT <<<

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STEAMGAMES.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: A1-164.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A11-67.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A24-64.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A26-65.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A8-66.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A9-67.AKAM.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 08-nov-2014
Creation Date: 07-jan-2004
Expiration Date: 07-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 26 Apr 2016 16:06:46 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 124 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
steamgames.com widget